Geography of the Authors of TrIMM Journal


  • Algeria

    • University of Bejaia, Bejaia

      Boukoucha Rachid 
  • Armenia

    • Institute of Mathematics, National Academy of Sciences of Armenia, Yerevan

      Khachatryan Khachatur Agavardovich
    • Institute of Mechanics of NAS of Republic of Armenia, Yerevan

      Barseghyan Vanya Rafaelovich
    • Mikael Ter-Mikaelian Institute for Physical Research, National Academy of Sciences of Armenia, Ashtarak

      Ishkhanyan T. A.
    • National Agrarian University, Yerevan

      Petrosyan Aikanush Samvelovna Sisakyan Arusyak Aramovna
  • Australia

    • Centre for the Mathematics of Symmetry and Computation, University of Western Australia, Perth

      Praeger Cheryl E
  • Austria

    • International Institute for Applied Systems Analysis (IIASA), Laxenburg

      Aseev Sergei Mironovich Kryazhimskiy Arkadii Viktorovich Strelkovskii Nikita Vital'evich
      Krasovskii A. A. Orlov Sergei Mikhailovich Tarasyev Aleksandr Mikhaylovich
  • Azerbaijan

    • Baku Engineering University, Baku

      Gadjieva Chinara Arif kizi
    • Baku State University, Baku

      Aliev Rashid Avyazaga oglu Il'yasov Niyazi Aladdin ogly
    • Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics of NAS of Azerbaijan, Baku

      Aliev Rachid Avyazaga oglu
  • Belarus

    • Belarusian State University, Minsk

      Gabasov Rafail  Lavrinovich Leonid Ivanovich
      Kalinin Anatoly Iosifovich Tykoun Alexander Stanislavovich
    • Brest State A.S. Pushkin University, Brest

      Sokhor Irina Leonidovna
    • Institute of Mathematics of Belarus National Academy of Sciences, Minsk

      Barabanov Evgenii Aleksandrovich Kirillova Faina Mikhaylovna
    • Masherov Vitebsk State University, Vitebsk

      Martsinkevich Anna Veslavovna Vorob'ev Nikolai Timofeevich
  • China

    • Chongqing University of Technology, Chongqing

      Huo Lijun 
    • Hong Kong Shue Yan University, Hong Kong

      Yeung David W. K. 
    • Institute of Applied Mathematics of Shandong, Qingdao

      Mazalov Viktorovich Vladimir Rettieva Anna Nikolaevna
    • School of Mathematical Sciences, Beijing Normal University, Beijing

      Liu Yongping  Zhang Jie 
    • School of Mathematical Sciences, Tianjin Normal University, Tianjin

      Xu Guiqiao 
    • School of Mathematical Sciences, Yangzhou University, Yangzhou

      Miao Long 
    • School of Mathematics and Statistics, Qingdao University, Qingdao

      Mazalov Vladimir Viktorovich Rettieva Anna Nikolaevna
    • University of Science and Technology of China, Hefei

      Guo Wenbin  Zhang Li 
    • Zhejiang Sci-Tech University, Hangzhou

      Sun Fenfen  Yi Xiaolan 
  • Czech Republic

    • University of West Bohemia, Pilsen

      Nedela Roman 
    • University of  Hradec Kralove, Hradec Kralove

      Borisov Denis Ivanovich
  • France

    • Eсole Nationale de lAviation Civile, Toulouse

      Tatiana Valerievna Seregina
    • Toulouse Business School, Toulouse

      Seregina Tatiana Valerievna
  • Germany

    • Technical University of Munich, Garching

      Botkin Nikolai D. Turova Varvara L.
  • Hungary

    • Alfred Renyi Institute of Mathematics, Hungarian Academy of Sciences, Budapest

      Revesz Sz. G.
    • Alfred Renyi Institute of Mathematics and Budapest University of Technology and Economics, Budapest

      Kroó Andras 
  • India

    • Bharata Mata College, Department of Mathematics, Kochi

      Samuel Mary 
  • Kyrgyzstan

    • Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mathematics, National Academy of Sciences of the Kyrgyz Republic, Bishkek

      Abdyldaeva E. F.
    • Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic University named after B.N. Yeltsin, Bishkek

      Kerimbekov A. K.
    • Kyrgyz-Turkish University, Manas, Bishkek

      Abdyldaeva E. F.
    • Osh State University, Osh

      Tursunov Dilmurat Abdillazhanovich
  • Niger

    • Universite Abdou Moumouni De Niamey, Niamey

      Aboubacar Moussa 
  • Poland

    • Mathematical Institute of University of Wroclaw, Wroclaw

      Kryakin Yuriy 
    • University of Technology and Humanities in Radom, Radom

      Osmolovskii Nikolai Pavlovich
  • Republic of Armenia

    • Armenian National Agrarian University, Yerevan

      Khachatryan Aghavard Khachaturovich Petrosyan Haykanush Samvelovna
    • Yerevan State University, Yerevan

      Avetisyan Hovnanovna Metaksya Barseghyan Vanya Rafaelovich
  • Republic of Belarus

    • Francisk Skorina Gomel State University, Ministry of Education of the Republic of Belarus, Gomel

      Atvinovskii Aleksandr Alekseevich Kuz’menkova E. Yu. Tyutyanov Valentin Nikolayevich
      Guo Wenbin  Mirotin A. R. Zubei Ekaterina Vladimirovna
      Kamornikov Sergei Fedorovich Monakhov Victor Stepanovich
    • Gomel branch of the International University ”MITSO”, Gomel

      Kamornikov Sergei Fedorovich
    • Gomel Engineering Institute, Ministry of Extraordinary Situations of the Republic of Belarus, Gomel

      Chirik I. K.
    • Institute of Mathematics, National Academy of Sciences of Belarus, Minsk

      Busel Tatyana Sergeevna Makarov Evgenii Konstantinovich Napalkov Valentin Vasilievich
      Gorokhovik V. V. Monakhov Victor Stepanovich Suprunenko Irina Dmitrievna
  • Republic of Kazakhstan

    • Institute of Mathematics and Mathematical Modeling, Almaty

      Bazarkhanov D. B.
    • International Institute of Computer Technologies (IICT), Almaty

      Amirkhanova G. A.
    • RGP Institut Matematiki I Matematicheskogo Modelirovaniya, Komitet Nauki Ministerstva Obrazovaniya I Nauki Respubliki Kazakhstan, Almaty

      Balgimbaeva Sh. A. Smirnov T. I.
    • RSE Academician E.A. Buketov Karaganda State University, Karaganda

      Akishev Gabdolla  Bitimkhan Samat 
  • Russia

    • Bashkir State Pedagogical University named after M. Akmulla, Ufa

      Borisov Denis Ivanovich Khusnullin Il'fat Khamzievich Vil'danova Venera Fidarisovna
      Gadyl’shin R. R. Shishkina E. A.
    • Bashkir State University, Ufa

      Mukminov Farid Khamzaevich
    • Bauman Moscow State Technical University, Kaluga Branch, Kaluga

      Ramazanov A. K.
    • Bryansk State University named after Academician I.G. Petrovsky, Bryansk

      Maksakov Seraphim Pavlovich
    • Bryansk State University of Engineering and Technology, Bryansk

      Kamozina Olesia Vladimirovna
    • Central Economics and Mathematics Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow

      Dmitruk Andrei Venediktovich
    • Chelyabinsk State University, The Ministry of Education and Science of Russia, Chelyabinsk

      Aleev Rifkhat Zhalyalovich Korablev Filipp Glebovich Rusanova M. I.
      Ershov Aleksandr Anatol'evich Korableva V. V. Sbrodova Elena Aleksandrovna
      Fedorov Vladimir Evgenyevich Krutova Iuliya Aleksandrovna Shalaginov L. V.
      Filin Nikolay Vladimirovich Matkin Il'ya Aleksandrovich Shumakova Ekaterina Valer'evna
      Fominykh Evgeniy Anatolyevich Matveev Sergei Vladimirovich Solov'ev Aleksandr  Artemovich
      Goryainov Sergei Viktorovich Mednykh Alexander Dmitrievich Tarkaev Vladimir Viktorovich
      Isakova G. S. Mitina Ol'ga Viktorovna Ukhobotov Viktor Ivanovich
      Izmest'ev Igor' Vyacheslavovich Mityanina A. V.
      Khanenko Tat'yana Aleksandrovna Rep’evskii S. V.
    • Computing Center Feb RAS, Khabarovsk

      Namm R. V.
    • Dagestan Scientific Center RAN, Makhachkala

      Ramazanov AR. K.
    • Dagestan State University, Makhachkala

      Magomedova V. G. Ramazanov AR. K.
    • Department of Mechanics and Mathematics, Moscow State University, Moscow

      Tsar'kov Igor' Germanovich
    • Derzhavin Tambov State University, Tambov

      Benarab Sarra  Panasenko Elena Aleksandrovna Zhukovskiy Evgenii Semenovich
      Merchela Wassim  Yakubovskaya Ekaterina Mikhailovna
    • Dorodnicyn Computing Centre, Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow

      Albu A. F. Evtushenko Yu. G. Zhadan V. G.
      Antipin A. S. Golikov A. I. Zubov V. I.
    • Federal Research Center, Krasnoyarsk Scientific Center, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Krasnoyarsk

      Maergoiz Lev Sergeevich
    • Gorno-Altaisk State University, Gorno-Altaisk

      Drozdov Dmitry Alekseevich Mikhailichenko Gennadii Grigor'evich Vaulin Dmitrii Alekseevich
      Kyrov Vladimir  Aleksandrovich Tetenov Andrei Viktorovich
    • Ilya Ulyanov State Pedagogical University, Ulyanovsk

      Cherevatenko O. I.
    • Image Processing Systems Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Branch of the Federal Scientific Research Center Crystallography and Photonics of Russian Academ, Samara

      Chernov Vladimir Mikhailovich Chicheva Marina Aleksandrovna
    • Institute for Problems in Mechanics, Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow

      Anan'evskii I. M. Ishkhanyan T. A.
      Fedorov Aleksei Konstantinovich Ovseevich Aleksandr Iosifovich
    • Institute of Applied Mathematical Research of the Karelian Research Centre of the RAS, Petrozavodsk

      Ivashko Anna Antonovna Mazalov Vladimir Viktorovich Rettieva Anna Nikolaevna
    • Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Novosibirsk

      Krivirot’ko Olga I.
    • Institute of Engineering Science, Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Yekaterinburg

      Gorshkov Aleksandr Vasil'evich Prosviryakov Evgenii Yur'evich
    • Institute of Engineering Sciences, Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Ekaterinburg

      Burmasheva Natalya Vladimirovna
    • Institute of Mathematics and Computer Science, Ural Federal University, Yekaterinburg

      Deikalova Marina Valer'evna Serkov A. O. Zykov D. O.
    • Institute of Mathematics with Computer Centre, Ufa Federal Research Centre of Russian Academy of Sciences, Ufa

      Borisov Denis Ivanovich Kiselev Oleg Mikhailovich Novokshenov Viktor  Yur'evich
      Kalyakin Leonid Anatol'evich Napalkov, Jr. Valerii Valentinovich Sultanov Oscar Anvarovich
    • Kabardino-Balkarian State University named after H. M. Berbekov, Nal’chik

      Isakova M. M. Selyaeva Z. B. Zhurtov Archil Khazeshovich
      Kagazezheva Alena Mukhamedovna Shermetova Mariyana Khusenovna
      Nirova M. S. Tokbaeva A. A.
    • Kazan National Research Technical University named after A. N. Tupolev - KAI, Kazan

      Prosviryakov Evgenii Yur'evich
    • Khakas Technical Institute, Branch of Siberian Federal University, Abakan

      Suleimanova Galina Safiullanovna
    • Krasovskii Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics, Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Yekaterinburg

      Ageev Aleksandr Leonidovich Kleimenov Anatoliy Fedorovich Pankratov Vasiliy Sergeevich
      Akopyan Roman Razmikovich Kobylkin Konstantin Sergeevich Parshikov Andrey Victorovich
      Anan'ev Boris Ivanovich Kolpakova E. A. Patsko Valeriy Semenovich
      Antonov Nikolai Yur'evich Kondrat'ev Anatolii Semenovich Pauchenko Nikita Slavich
      Antonova Tat'yana Vladimirovna Konoval’chik E. A. Perevalov Denis Sergeevich
      Arestov Vitaliy Vladimirovich Konygin Anton Vladimirovich Pershakov Maksim Vadimovich
      Astaf`ev Nikolay Nikolaevich Korablev Filipp Glebovich Pershin Igor Viktorovich
      Averbukh Yurii Vladimirovich Korableva V. V. Pimenov Vladimir Germanovich
      Babenko Alexander Grigorjevich Kornev Dmitriy Vasil'evich Plaksin Anton Romanovich
      Baidakova Natalya Vasil'evna Korotkii Aleksandr Illarionovich Plescheva Ekaterina Alexandrovna
      Belonogov Vyacheslav Akeksandrovich Kosheleva Maria Sergeevna Popov Leonid Denisovich
      Belousov Ivan Nikolaevich Kostousov Viktor Borisovich Popov Aleksandr Andreevich
      Belyaev Vissarion Viktorovich Kostousov Kirill Viktorovich Pytkeev Evgeniy Georgievich
      Berdyshev Vitalii Ivanovich Kostousova Elena Kirillovna Rodin Alexey Semenovich
      Berdyshev Yuriy Ivanovich Kovalevsky Alexander Albertovich Rozenberg Valeriy Lvovich
      Blizorukova Marina Sergeevna Kovrizhnykh Olga Olegovna Rubina Lyudmila Ilyinichna
      Chentsov Aleksey Aleksandrovich Koz`min Ivan Viktorovich Serkov Dmitriy Aleksandrovich
      Chentsov Alexander Georgievich Krupennikov Evgeniy Aleksandrovich Sesekin Alexander Nikolaevich
      Chernykh Nikolay Ivanovich Kumkov Sergey Sergeevich Shagalova Lyubov Gennadyevna
      Danilin Aleksei Rufimovich Kurzhanskii Aleksandr Borisovich Shevaldin Valeriy Trifonovich
      Deikalova Marina Valer'evna Larin Egor Timurovich Shishkin Grigoriy Ivanovich
      Dolgii Yuriy Filippovich Lebedev Pavel Dmitrievich Shishkina Lidiya Pavlovna
      Dubosarskii Gleb Aleksandrovich Lelikova Elena Fedorovna Skarin Vladimir Dmitrievich
      Editorial Board  Leont'eva Anastasia Olegovna Skorik Georgiy Grigoryevich
      Editorial Board **  Lozhnikov Andrey Borisovich Skurydina A. F.
      Efimov Konstantin Sergeevich Lukoyanov Nikolai Yur'evich Smirnov Aleksandr Ivanovich
      Ershov Aleksandr Anatol'evich Makhnev Aleksandr Alekseevich Strelkova Elena Valer'evna
      Fedotov Andrey Anatolyevich Maksimov Vyacheslav Ivanovich Subbotin Yurii Nikolaevich
      Filin Nikolay Vladimirovich Maslova Natalya Vladimirovna Subbotina Nina Nikolaevna
      Filippova Tatyana Fedorovna Matveev Sergei Vladimirovich Surkov Platon Gennadyevich
      Fominykh Evgeniy Anatolyevich Matveev Sergey Vladimirovich Tarasyev Aleksandr Mikhaylovich
      Gabdulin M. R. Mazurov Vladimir Danilovich Tarkaev Vladimir Viktorovich
      Gomoyunov Mikhail Igorevich Minigulov Nikolay Alekcandrovich Trofimov Vladimir Ivanovich
      Gorschkov Ilja Borisovich Mironenko Aleksandr Vasilyevich Tsiovkina Lyudmila Yuryevna
      Goryainov Sergei Viktorovich Munz Natalja Vladimirovna Ul'yanov Oleg Nikolaevich
      Gridnev Macsim Leonidovich Naum T. Z. Ushakov Vladimir Nikolaevich
      Gromov Dmitrii Valer'evich Neznakhina Katherine Dmitrievna Uspenskii Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
      Gromova Ekaterina Viktorovna Novikov Sergey Igorevich Vasin Vladimir Vasil'evich
      Gusev Mikhail Ivanovich Novikov Dmitrii Aleksandrovich Vereshchagin V. P.
      Kabanov Vladislav Vladimirovich Novoselova Natalja Gennadjevna Yamkovoi Dmitry Anatolyevich
      Kamneva Lyudmila Valer'evna Ogorodnikov Jurij Jurievich Yurovskih Polina Aleksandrovna
      Kandoba Igor Nikolaevich Ogorodnikov Yurii Yur'evich Zakharov Sergey Viktorovich
      Khachai Daniel Mikhailovich Osipov Aleksandr Vladimirovich Zenkov Viktor Ivanovich
      Khachai Mikhail Yur'evich Osipov Yurii Sergeevich Zinov’eva M. R.
      Khamgokova Madina Mukhadinovna Osipov Ivan Olegovich Zykin S. V.
      Khlopin Dmitriy Valer'evich Paduchikh Dmitriy Viktorovich Zykov I. V.
      Kleimenov Anatolii Fedorovich Panachev Maxim Aleksandrovich Zykov D. O.
    • Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Novosibirsk

      Shcherbakov V. V.
    • Limnological Institute SB RAS, Irkutsk

      Zorkal'tsev Valeriy Ivanovich
    • Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow

      Alimov Alexey R. Ivanov Aleksandr Olegovich Osipov Yurii Sergeevich
      Artem’eva L. A. Khailov Evgenii Nikolaevich Osipov Yury Sergeyevich
      Aseev Sergei Mironovich Khoroshilova E. V. Petrosyan Haykanush Samvelovna
      Belyakov A. O. Klimenkova Anna Dmitrievna Potapov M. M.
      Blizorukova Marina Sergeevna Kondrat’eva Yulia A. Rosanova Olga Sergeevna
      Bykov Vladimir Vladislavovich Konyagin Sergey Vladimirovich Rumyantsev A. E.
      Davydov A. A. Kurzhanskii Aleksandr Borisovich Smirnov Sergei Nikolaevich
      Denisov Aleksandr Mikhailovich Litvinov Vladislav L'vovich Strelkovskii Nikita Vital'evich
      Dmitruk Andrei Venediktovich Luk’yanova L. N. Tochilin Pavel Aleksandrovich
      Dryazhenkov A. A. Maksimov Vyacheslav Ivanovich Tuzhilin Aleksei Avgustinovich
      Fomenko Tatiana Nikolaevna Matveev Sergei Vladimirovich Vasil'ev F. P.
      Grigorenko N. L. Melnik Dzhamilia Arturovna Vasil'eva Anastasia Andreevna
      Grishanin A. A. Orlov Sergei Mikhailovich Zelikin Mikhail Ilyich
    • Magadan Institute of Economics, Magadan

      Kozlovskaya Tat'yana Anatol'evna
    • Matrosov Institute for System Dynamics and Conrol Theory, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Irkutsk

      Dykhta Vladimir Aleksandrovich Lempert Anna Ananievna Staritsyn Maksim Vladimirovich
      Finogenko Ivan Anatol'evich Orlov S. S. Strekalovsky Aleksandr Sergeevich
      Kazakov Aleksandr Leonidovich Pogodaev Nikolay Il'ich Tolstonogov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
    • Mavlyutov Institute of Mechanics, Ufa Federal Research Centre of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Ufa

      Khabirov Salavat Valeevich
    • Melentiev Energy Systems Institute, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Irkutsk

      Apartsyn Anatoly Solomonovich Khamisov Oleg Valer'evich Sidler Inna Vladimirovna
    • Moscow Aviation Institute, Moscow

      Bortakovskii Alexandr Sergeevich Kibzun A. I.
      Ivanov Sergei Valer'evich Sobol’ V. R.
    • Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Moscow

      Alkousa Mohammad S. Ishkhanyan T. A. Shananin Aleksandr Alekseevich
      Irkhin Il'ya Aleksandrovich Polovinkin Evgeny Sergeevich Vorontsov Konstantin Vyacheslavovich
    • Moscow Power Engineering Institute (MPEI), Moscow

      Yudin Vladimir Aleksandrovich
    • Moscow State Pedagogical University, Moscow

      Bazhanova E. N. Vedernikov V. A.
    • Moscow State University of Civil Engineering, Moscow

      Osmolovskii Nikolai Pavlovich
    • National Research Nuclear University MEPhl, Moscow

      Belyakov A. O. Telyakovskii D. S.
    • National Research Technological University MISIS, Moscow

      Davydov A. A.
    • Nizhny Novgorod State Technical University named after R.E. Alekseev, The Ministry of Education and Science of Russia, Nizhny Novgorod

      Chernov A. V.
    • Nizhny Novgorod State University named after N. I. Lobachevsky, The Ministry of Education and Science of Russia, Nizhny Novgorod

      Bastrakov S. I. Sumin Vladimir Iosifovich Zolotykh N. Yu.
      Chernov A. V. Sumin Mikhail Iosifovich
    • North Ossetian State University, Vladikavkaz

      Bitkina Viktoriya Vasil'evna Gutnova Alina Kazbekovna
    • Nosov Magnitogorsk State Technical University, Magnitogorsk

      Konoval’chik E. A.
    • Novosibirsk State Agrarian University, Novosibirsk

      Bardakov Valeriy Georgievich
    • Novosibirsk State University, The Ministry of Education and Science of Russia, Novosibirsk

      Bardakov Valeriy Georgievich Khandeev Vladimir Il'ich Shcherbakov V. V.
      Buturlakin Aleksandr Aleksandrovich Mednykh Alexander Dmitrievich Shmyrev Vadim Ivanovich
      Dolgushev A. V. Motkova Anna Vladimirovna Shtepa Alexandr Alexandrovich
      Kamalutdinov Kirill Glebovich Neshchadim Mikhail Vladimirovich Vasil'ev Andrey Victorovich
      Kel’manov A. V. Pyatkin Artem Valer'evich Vesnin Andrei Yur'evich
    • Omsk Scientific Center, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Omsk

      Simanchev Ruslan Yur'evich
    • Omsk State University, Omsk

      Prolubnikov A. V. Simanchev Ruslan Yur'evich
    • Pacific National University, Khabarovsk

      Vikhtenko E. M.
    • Perm State University, Perm

      Maksimov Vladimir Petrovich
    • Petrozavodsk State University, Petrozavodsk

      Ivashko Anna Antonovna
    • Plekhanov Russian University of Economics, Moscow

      Shemetkova Olga Leonidovna
    • Russian–British Institute of Management, Chelyabinsk

      Alekseeva O. A.
    • Samara National Research University, Samara

      Chernov Vladimir Mikhailovich
    • Samara State Technical University, The Ministry of Education and Science of Russia, Samara

      Kondrat'ev Anatolii Semenovich
    • Saratov State University, Saratov

      Timofeev Vladimir Grigor'evich
    • Scientific and Production Association of Automatics named after Academician N.A.Semikhatov, Yekaterinburg

      Pochinskii V. I.
    • Scientific-Research Computing Center of the Moscow State University (Lomonosov), Moscow

      Mitrokhin Sergey Ivanovich
    • Siberian Federal University, The Ministry of Education and Science of Russia, Krasnoyarsk

      Aleksandrova I. O. Krivokolesko Vyacheslav Pavlovich Shlepkin A. A.
      Bekker Yulianna Vladimirovna Kuklina S. K. Shlepkin Aleksei Anatolievich
      Dubina O. A. Levchuk V. M. Shtukkert P. K.
      Durakov Boris Evgenievich Levchuk Denis Vladimirovich Sinitsin Vladimir Mihaylovich
      Efimov Ivan Yur'evich Likhacheva A. O. Sotnikova Elena Andreevna
      Egorychev Georgii Petrovich Litavrin Andrey Viktorovich Sozutov A. I.
      Khodyunya Nikolay Dmitrievich Mangarova N. S. Suchkov N. M.
      Kirillova Evgeniya Alekseevna Mednykh Alexander Dmitrievich Suchkova N. G.
      Kolesnikov S. G. Moiseenkova Tatyana Vladimirovna Zotov Igor' Nikolaevich
      Kravtsova Olga Vadimovna Nuzhin Ya. N.
    • Siberian State Aerospace University, Krasnoyarsk

      Kolesnikov S. G.
    • Sobolev Institute of Mathematics, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Novosibirsk

      Abrosimov Nikolai Vladimirovich Khamidullin S. A. Rykov I. A.
      Bardakov Valeriy Georgievich Khandeev Vladimir Il'ich Shenmaier V. V.
      Bogdanov V. V. Khandeev V. I. Shenmaier Vladimir Vladimirovich
      Buturlakin Aleksandr Aleksandrovich Mednykh Il'ya Aleksandrovich Shmyrev Vadim Ivanovich
      Churikov Dmitry  Mednykh Aleksandr Dmitrievich Tsidulko Oxana Yurievna
      Gimadi E. Kh. Mednykh Alexander Dmitrievich Vasil'ev Andrey Victorovich
      Goncharov Evgenii Nikolaevich Mikhailova L. V. Vesnin Andrei Yur'evich
      Il’ev A. V. Neshchadim Mikhail Vladimirovich Volkov Yuriy Stepanovich
      Kabanov Vladislav Vladimirovich Pyatkin Artem Valer'evich Vuong Huu Bao 
      Kel’manov A. V. Revin D. O. Vyplov Mikhail Yur'evich
    • SOSh NOU, Orthodox Saint-Peter School, Moscow

      Nikolaeva Nadezhda Konstantinovna
    • South Ural State University, The Ministry of Education and Science of Russia, Chelyabinsk

      Akimova Alena Andreevna Sidikova Anna  Ivanovna Zyulyarkina Natal'ya Dmitrievna
      Aleev Rifkhat Zhalyalovich Tabarintseva E. V.
      Mitina Ol'ga Viktorovna Tanana Vitalii  Pavlovich
    • St. Petersburg Department of V.A.Steklov Institute of Mathematics, Russian Academy of Sciences, St. Petersburg

      Malyutin Andrei Valer'evich
    • St. Petersburg State Technological University of Plant Polymers, St. Petersburg

      Erokhin V. I.
    • St. Petersburg State University, St. Petersburg

      Belousov Yurii Stanislavovich Gromova Ekaterina Viktorovna Pankratova Ya. B.
      Chistyakov Sergey Vladimirovich Karelin V. V. Petrosyan L. A.
      Fominykh A. V. Lakhina Yuliya Eduardovna Polyakova Lyudmila Nickolaevna
      Gromov Dmitrii Valer'evich Malyutin Andrei Valer'evich
    • Steklov Mathematical Institute, Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow

      Alimov Alexey R. Kryazhimskiy Arkadii Viktorovich Osipov Yurii Sergeevich
      Aseev Sergei Mironovich Nikol'skii Mikhail Sergeevich Telyakovskii S. A.
    • Syzran Branch of Samara State Technical University, Syzran

      Litvinov Vladislav L'vovich
    • the Branch of Moscow State University named after M.V. Lomonosov in Sevastopol, Sevastopol

      Dashkova Olga Yurievna Shpyrko Olga Alekseevna
    • Trapeznikov Institute of Control Sciences of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow

      Rubinovich Evgeny Yakovlevich
    • Tula State University, Tula

      Gorbachev Dmitry Viktorovich Mart'yanov Ivan Anatol'evich
      Ivanov Valerii Ivanovich Veprintsev R. A.
    • Tyumen State University, Tyumen

      Mosyagin Vyacheslav Evgen'evich Shvemler Natal'ya Aleksandrovna
    • Udmurt State University, Izhevsk

      Derr Vasilii Yakovlevich Popova Svetlana Nikolaevna Solov'eva N. A.
      Petrov N. N. Rodina L. I.
    • Ufa Branch of the Financial University under the Government of the Russian Federation, Ufa

      Davletova Ruzalina Razgatovna
    • Ufa State Aviation Technical University, Ufa

      Davletov Dmitrii Borisovich Gadyl’shin Timur Rustemovich
    • Ufa State Petroleum Technological University, Ufa

      Davletov Oleg Borisovich
    • Ufa State University of Economics and Service, Ufa

      Kordukova S. A.
    • Ulyanovsk State University, Ulyanovsk

      Ratseev S. M.
    • University Dubna, Dubna

      Grishanina G. E.
    • Ural Federal University, The Ministry of Education and Science of Russia, Yekaterinburg

      Ageev Aleksandr Leonidovich Khachai Oleg  Yur'evich Rekant Mark Aleksandrovich
      Alekseeva Ul'yana Alekseevna Khachai Mikhail Yur'evich Seleznev Anton Aleksandrovich
      Anan'ev Boris Ivanovich Kleimenov Anatolii Fedorovich Senchonok Tat'yana Aleksandrovna
      Antonov Nikolai Yur'evich Kondrat'ev Anatolii Semenovich Sesekin Alexander Nikolaevich
      Babenko Alexander Grigorjevich Korkina Lyudmila Fedorovna Shaburov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
      Bagno A. L. Korotkii Aleksandr Illarionovich Shevaldina O. Ya.
      Baransky Vitaly Anatol'evich Kovrizhnykh Olga Olegovna Shevchenko Roman Ivanovich
      Bayramov Emir Batyrovich Kurzhanskii Aleksandr Borisovich Skokov D. V.
      Berestova Ekaterina Vladimirovna Lamotkin Aleksey Evgen'evich Smetannikov Daniil Il'ich
      Blizorukova Marina Sergeevna Litvinenko Anastasia Leonidovna Subbotin Yurii Nikolaevich
      Bovkun V. A. Lukoyanov Nikolai Yur'evich Timofeeva Galina Adol'fovna
      Chentsov Alexander Georgievich Makhnev Aleksandr Alekseevich Torgashova A. Yu.
      Danilin Aleksei Rufimovich Maksimov Vyacheslav Ivanovich Trofimov S. P.
      Derendiaev Ilia Aleksandrovich Maslova Natalya Vladimirovna Ul'yanov Oleg Nikolaevich
      Dubinin R. D. Melnikova Irina Valer'yanovna Ushakov Vladimir Nikolaevich
      Finogenova O. B. Naum T. Z. Vasin Vladimir Vasil'evich
      Golubyatnikov Mikhail Petrovich Novikov Sergey Igorevich Veretennikov Boris Mihajlovich
      Gusev Mikhail Ivanovich Ogorodnikov Yurii Yur'evich Vernikov B. M.
      Hendy A. S. Osipov Sergei Ivanovich Zenkov Viktor Ivanovich
      Ivanov A. V. Ovsyannikov Alexander Yacovlevich Zykov D. O.
      Kabanov Vladislav Vladimirovich Panachev Maxim Aleksandrovich
      Khachai D. M. Pervukhina T. V.
    • Ural State Forest Engineering University, Yekaterinburg

      Labunets Valerii Grigor'evich
    • Ural State University of Economics, Ekaterinburg

      Efimov Konstantin Sergeevich
    • V.I. Vernadsky Crimean Federal University, Simferopol

      Baran Inna Viktorovna Stepanov Aleksei Nikolaevich
      Barinov Maksim Aleksandrovich Stonyakin Fedor Sergeevich
    • Vladimir State University named after Alexander and Nikolay Stoletovs, Vladimir

      Platov A. S.
    • Vologda State University, Vologda

      Mukhamadiev E. M. Mukhamadiev Ergashboy  Naimov Alizhon Nabidjanovich
    • Voronezh State University, The Ministry of Education and Science of Russia, Voronezh

      Artemov Mikhail Anatolievich Kalashnikova M. A.
      Baranovskii E. S. Kurina G. A.
    • Vyatka State University, Kirov

      Chermnykh Oksana Vladimirovna
    • Vyatka State University of Humanities, Kirov

      Chermnykh V. V. Sidorov V. V.
      Markov R. V. Vechtomov E. M.
    • Yaroslav the Vise Novgorod State University, Veliky Novgorod

      Lasunskii Alexandr Vasil'evich
    • Yugra State University, Khanty-Mansiysk

      Filin Nikolay Vladimirovich Koroleva T. A.
  • Slovakia

    • Matej Bel University, Banska Bystrica

      Nedela Roman 
  • Tajikistan

    • Institute of Mathematics, Academy of Sciences of Republic of Tajikistan, Dushanbe

      Shabozov Mirgand Shabozovich
    • Khorog State University, Khorog

      Farozova A. D.
    • Khudjand state university named after acad. B. Gafurov, Khudjand

      Tukhliev K. 
    • Khujand State University named after acad. B. Gafurov, Khujand

      Tuichiev A. M. Tuychiev A. M.
    • Tajik National University, Dushanbe

      Dzhurakhonov Olimjon Akmalovich Saidusainov Mukim Saidusainovich Shabozova Adolat Azamovna
    • Technological University of Tajikistan, Dushanbe

      Sainakov Vosif Dodkhudoevich
  • Turkey

    • Anadolu University, Eskişehir

      Büyükköroglu Taner  Dzhafarov Vakif  Guseinov Khalik Garakishi ogly
    • Bozok University, Yozgat

      Çelebi Gökhan 
    • Cumhuriyet University, Sivas

      Huseyin Anar  Huseyin Nesir 
    • Mehmet Akif Ersoy University, Burdur

      Yilmaz Serife 
  • UAE

    • College of Arts and Sciences Department of Applied Sciences and Mathematics, Abu Dhabi University, Abu Dhabi

      Akca Haydar 
  • UK

    • Centre for Mathematical Sciences, University of Cambridge, Cambridge

      Shadrin Aleksey Yur'evich
    • Particle Physics Department of STFC Rutherford Appleton Laboratory, Harwell Science and Innovation Campus, Oxon

      Emeliyanov Dmitry Dmitrievich
  • Ukraine

    • Donetsk National University, Donetsk

      Levadnaya Antonina Sergeevna Zastavnyi Viktor Petrovich
    • Glushkov Institute of Cybernetics, National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine, Kyiv

      Chikrii Arkadii Alekseevich Chikrii Greta Tsolakovna
    • Institute of Applied Mathematics and Mechanics, Donetsk

      Ignatyev Alexander Olegovich
    • Institute of Mathematics, National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine, Kyiv

      Stasyuk S. A.
    • Kharkov National University of Radio Electronics, Kharkov

      Rutkas Anatolii Georgievich Vlasenko Larisa Andreevna
    • Sumy State University, Sumy

      Trigub Roald Mikhailovich
    • V.N. Karazin Kharkiv National University, Kharkiv

      Rutkas Anatolii Georgievich Vlasenko Larisa Andreevna
  • United Arab Emirates

    • United Arab Emirates University, Al-Ain

      Salim Mohamed Ahmed
  • United Kingdom

    • City University of London, London

      Ardito Cesare Giulio
  • USA

    • Department of Mathematics and Computer Sciences, Texas Womans University, Denton

      Grigorieva Ellina Valer'evna
    • Kettering University, Flint MI

      Sivergina Irina Feodos'evna
  • Uzbekistan

    • National University of Uzbekistan named after Mirzo Ulugbek, Tashkent

      Azamov Abdulla Azamovich Narmanov Abdigappar Yakubovich
      Bekimov Mansur Adambaevich Tukhtasinov M.