Geography of the Authors of TrIMM Journal


  • Algeria

    • University of Bejaia, Bejaia

      Boukoucha Rachid 
  • Armenia

    • Institute of Mathematics, National Academy of Sciences of Armenia, Yerevan

      Khachatryan Khachatur Agavardovich
    • Mikael Ter-Mikaelian Institute for Physical Research, National Academy of Sciences of Armenia, Ashtarak

      Ishkhanyan T. A.
    • National Agrarian University, Yerevan

      Petrosyan Aikanush Samvelovna Sisakyan Arusyak Aramovna
  • Austria

    • International Institute for Applied Systems Analysis (IIASA), Laxenburg

      Aseev Sergei Mironovich Kryazhimskiy Arkadii Viktorovich Strelkovskii Nikita Vital'evich
      Krasovskii A. A. Orlov Sergei Mikhailovich Tarasyev Aleksandr Mikhaylovich
  • Azerbaijan

    • Baku State University, Baku

      Il'yasov N. A.
  • Belarus

    • Masherov Vitebsk State University, Vitebsk

      Martsinkevich Anna Veslavovna Vorob'ev Nikolai Timofeevich
  • China

    • Chongqing University of Technology, Chongqing

      Huo Lijun 
    • Hong Kong Shue Yan University, Hong Kong

      Yeung David W. K. 
    • School of Mathematical Sciences, Beijing Normal University, Beijing

      Liu Yongping  Zhang Jie 
    • School of Mathematical Sciences, Tianjin Normal University, Tianjin

      Xu Guiqiao 
    • University of Science and Technology of China, Hefei

      Guo Wenbin  Zhang Li 
  • Czech Republic

    • University of Hradec Králové, Hradec Králové

      Borisov Denis Ivanovich
    • University of West Bohemia, Pilsen

      Nedela Roman 
  • Germany

    • Technical University of Munich, Garching

      Botkin Nikolai D. Turova Varvara L.
  • Hungary

    • Alfr´ed R´enyi Institute of Mathematics, Hungarian Academy of Sciences, Budapest

      Revesz Sz. G.
  • India

    • Bharata Mata College, Department of Mathematics, Kochi

      Samuel Mary 
  • Kyrgyzstan

    • Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mathematics, National Academy of Sciences of the Kyrgyz Republic, Bishkek

      Abdyldaeva E. F.
    • Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic University named after B.N. Yeltsin, Bishkek

      Kerimbekov K. A.
    • Kyrgyz-Turkish University “Manas”, Bishkek

      Abdyldaeva E. F.
    • Osh State University, Osh

      Tursunov Dilmurat Abdillazhanovich
  • Niger

    • Universite Abdou Moumouni De Niamey, Niamey

      Aboubacar Moussa 
  • Poland

    • Mathematical Institute of University of Wroclaw, Wroclaw

      Kryakin Yuriy 
    • University of Technology and Humanities in Radom, Radom

      Osmolovskii Nikolai Pavlovich
  • Republic of Armenia

    • Yerevan State University, Yerevan

      Avetisyan Hovnanovna Metaksya
  • Republic of Belarus

    • Francisk Skorina Gomel State University, Ministry of Education of the Republic of Belarus, Gomel

      Guo Wenbin  Kuz’menkova E. Yu. Monakhov Victor Stepanovich
      Kamornikov Sergei Fedorovich Mirotin A. R. Zubei Ekaterina Vladimirovna
    • Gomel branch of the International University ”MITSO”, Gomel

      Kamornikov Sergei Fedorovich
    • Gomel Engineering Institute, Ministry of Extraordinary Situations of the Republic of Belarus, Gomel

      Chirik I. K.
    • Institute of Mathematics, National Academy of Sciences of Belarus, Minsk

      Gorokhovik V. V. Monakhov Victor Stepanovich Suprunenko Irina Dmitrievna
  • Republic of Kazakhstan

    • Institute of Mathematics and Mathematical Modeling, Almaty

      Bazarkhanov D. B.
    • International Institute of Computer Technologies (IICT), Almaty

      Amirkhanova G. A.
    • RGP Institut Matematiki I Matematicheskogo Modelirovaniya, Komitet Nauki Ministerstva Obrazovaniya I Nauki Respubliki Kazakhstan, Almaty

      Balgimbaeva Sh. A. Smirnov T. I.
    • RSE Academician E.A. Buketov Karaganda State University, Karaganda

      Akishev G. 
  • Russia

    • Bashkir State Pedagogical University named after M. Akmulla, Ufa

      Borisov Denis Ivanovich Khusnullin Il'fat Khamzievich Vil'danova Venera Fidarisovna
      Gadyl’shin R. R. Shishkina E. A.
    • Bashkir State University, Ufa

      Mukminov Farid Khamzaevich
    • Central Economics and Mathematics Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow

      Dmitruk Andrei Venediktovich
    • Chelyabinsk State University, The Ministry of Education and Science of Russia, Chelyabinsk

      Aleev Rifkhat Zhalyalovich Korableva V. V. Rusanova M. I.
      Ershov Aleksandr Anatol'evich Krutova Iuliya Aleksandrovna Sbrodova Elena Aleksandrovna
      Fominykh Evgeniy Anatolyevich Matkin Il'ya Aleksandrovich Shalaginov L. V.
      Goryainov Sergei Viktorovich Matveev Sergei Vladimirovich Shumakova Ekaterina Valer'evna
      Isakova G. S. Mednykh Alexander Dmitrievich Solov'ev Aleksandr  Artemovich
      Izmest'ev Igor' Vyacheslavovich Mitina Ol'ga Viktorovna Tarkaev Vladimir Viktorovich
      Khanenko Tat'yana Aleksandrovna Mityanina A. V. Ukhobotov Viktor Ivanovich
      Korablev Filipp Glebovich Rep’evskii S. V.
    • Computing Center Feb RAS, Khabarovsk

      Namm R. V.
    • Dagestan Scientific Center RAN, Makhachkala

      Ramazanov A.-R. K.
    • Dagestan State University, Makhachkala

      Magomedova V. G. Ramazanov A.-R. K.
    • Department of Mechanics and Mathematics, Moscow State University, Moscow

      Tsar'kov Igor' Germanovich
    • Dorodnicyn Computing Centre of the Federal Research Center "Computer Science and Control", Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow

      Albu A. F. Evtushenko Yu. G. Zhadan V. G.
      Antipin A. S. Golikov A. I. Zubov V. I.
    • Federal Research Center ``Krasnoyarsk Science Center of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences'', Academgorodok, Krasnoyarsk

      Maergoiz Lev Sergeevich
    • Gorno-Altaisk State University, Gorno-Altaisk

      Kyrov Vladimir  Aleksandrovich Tetenov Andrei Viktorovich
      Mikhailichenko Gennadii Grigor'evich Vaulin Dmitrii Alekseevich
    • Ilya Ulyanov State Pedagogical University, Ulyanovsk

      Cherevatenko O. I.
    • Institute for Problems in Mechanics, Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow

      Anan'evskii I. M. Ishkhanyan T. A.
      Fedorov Aleksei Konstantinovich Ovseevich Aleksandr Iosifovich
    • Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Novosibirsk

      Krivirot’ko Olga I.
    • Institute of Engineering Science, Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Yekaterinburg

      Gorshkov Aleksandr Vasil'evich Prosviryakov Evgenii Yur'evich
    • Institute of Mathematics and Computer Science, Ural Federal University, Yekaterinburg

      Deikalova Marina Valer'evna Serkov A. O. Zykov D. O.
    • Institute of Mathematics with Computer Centre, Ufa Federal Research Centre of Russian Academy of Sciences, Ufa

      Borisov Denis Ivanovich Kiselev Oleg Mikhailovich Sultanov Oscar Anvarovich
      Kalyakin Leonid Anatol'evich Novokshenov Viktor  Yur'evich
    • Kabardino-Balkarian State University named after H. M. Berbekov, Nal’chik

      Isakova M. M. Selyaeva Z. B. Zhurtov Archil Khazeshovich
      Kagazezheva Alena Mukhamedovna Shermetova Mariyana Khusenovna
      Nirova M. S. Tokbaeva A. A.
    • Kazan National Research Technical University named after A. N. Tupolev - KAI, Kazan

      Prosviryakov Evgenii Yur'evich
    • Khakas Technical Institute, Branch of Siberian Federal University, Abakan

      Suleimanova Galina Safiullanovna
    • Krasovskii Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics, Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Yekaterinburg

      Ageev Aleksandr Leonidovich Khlopin Dmitriy Valer'evich Paduchikh Dmitriy Viktorovich
      Akopyan Roman Razmikovich Kleimenov Anatolii Fedorovich Panachev Maxim Aleksandrovich
      Anan'ev Boris Ivanovich Kleimenov Anatoliy Fedorovich Pankratov Vasiliy Sergeevich
      Antonov Nikolai Yur'evich Kobylkin Konstantin Sergeevich Patsko Valeriy Semenovich
      Antonova Tat'yana Vladimirovna Kolpakova E. A. Perevalov Denis Sergeevich
      Arestov Vitaliy Vladimirovich Kondrat'ev Anatolii Semenovich Pershin Igor Viktorovich
      Astaf`ev Nikolay Nikolaevich Konoval’chik E. A. Pimenov Vladimir Germanovich
      Averbukh Yurii Vladimirovich Konygin Anton Vladimirovich Plaksin Anton Romanovich
      Babenko Alexander Grigorjevich Korablev Filipp Glebovich Plescheva Ekaterina Alexandrovna
      Baidakova Natalya Vasil'evna Korableva V. V. Popov Leonid Denisovich
      Belonogov Vyacheslav Akeksandrovich Kornev Dmitriy Vasil'evich Popov Aleksandr Andreevich
      Belousov Ivan Nikolaevich Korotkii Aleksandr Illarionovich Pytkeev Evgeniy Georgievich
      Belyaev Vissarion Viktorovich Kosheleva Maria Sergeevna Rodin Alexey Semenovich
      Berdyshev Vitalii Ivanovich Kostousov Viktor Borisovich Rozenberg Valeriy Lvovich
      Berdyshev Yuriy Ivanovich Kostousov Kirill Viktorovich Rubina Lyudmila Ilyinichna
      Blizorukova Marina Sergeevna Kostousova Elena Kirillovna Serkov Dmitriy Aleksandrovich
      Chentsov Aleksey Aleksandrovich Kovalevsky Alexander Albertovich Shagalova Lyubov Gennadyevna
      Chentsov Alexander Georgievich Kovrizhnykh Olga Olegovna Shevaldin Valeriy Trifonovich
      Chernykh Nikolay Ivanovich Koz`min Ivan Viktorovich Shishkin Grigoriy Ivanovich
      Chervinsky Serge Mironovich Krupennikov Evgeniy Aleksandrovich Shishkina Lidiya Pavlovna
      Danilin Aleksei Rufimovich Kumkov Sergey Sergeevich Skarin Vladimir Dmitrievich
      Deikalova Marina Valer'evna Kurzhanskii Aleksandr Borisovich Skorik Georgiy Grigoryevich
      Dolgii Yuriy Filippovich Lebedev Pavel Dmitrievich Skurydina A. F.
      Dubosarskii Gleb Aleksandrovich Lelikova Elena Fedorovna Smirnov Aleksandr Ivanovich
      Efimov Konstantin Sergeevich Leont'eva Anastasia Olegovna Strelkova Elena Valer'evna
      Ershov Aleksandr Anatol'evich Lozhnikov Andrey Borisovich Subbotin Yurii Nikolaevich
      Fedotov Andrey Anatolyevich Lukoyanov Nikolai Yur'evich Subbotina Nina Nikolaevna
      Filippova Tatyana Fedorovna Makhnev Aleksandr Alekseevich Surkov Platon Gennadyevich
      Fominykh Evgeniy Anatolyevich Maksimov Vyacheslav Ivanovich Tarasyev Aleksandr Mikhaylovich
      Gabdulin M. R. Maslova Natalya Vladimirovna Tarkaev Vladimir Viktorovich
      Gomoyunov Mikhail Igorevich Matveev Sergey Vladimirovich Trofimov Vladimir Ivanovich
      Gorschkov Ilja Borisovich Matveev Sergei Vladimirovich Tsiovkina Lyudmila Yuryevna
      Goryainov Sergei Viktorovich Mazurov Vladimir Danilovich Ul'yanov Oleg Nikolaevich
      Gridnev Macsim Leonidovich Mironenko Aleksandr Vasilyevich Ushakov Vladimir Nikolaevich
      Gromov Dmitrii Valer'evich Munz Natalja Vladimirovna Uspenskii Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
      Gromova Ekaterina Viktorovna Naum T. Z. Vasin Vladimir Vasil'evich
      Gusev Mikhail Ivanovich Neznakhina Katherine Dmitrievna Vereshchagin V. P.
      Kabanov Vladislav Vladimirovich Novikov Sergey Igorevich Zakharov Sergey Viktorovich
      Kamneva Lyudmila Valer'evna Novoselova Natalja Gennadjevna Zenkov Viktor Ivanovich
      Kandoba Igor Nikolaevich Ogorodnikov Jurij Jurievich Zinov’eva M. R.
      Khachai Daniel Mikhailovich Ogorodnikov Yurii Yur'evich Zykin S. V.
      Khachai Mikhail Yur'evich Osipov Yurii Sergeevich Zykov I. V.
      Khamgokova Madina Mukhadinovna Osipov Aleksandr Vladimirovich Zykov D. O.
    • Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Novosibirsk

      Shcherbakov V. V.
    • Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow

      Artem’eva L. A. Grishanin A. A. Osipov Yurii Sergeevich
      Aseev Sergei Mironovich Ivanov Aleksandr Olegovich Potapov M. M.
      Belyakov A. O. Khoroshilova E. V. Rosanova Olga Sergeevna
      Blizorukova Marina Sergeevna Kondrat’eva Yulia A. Rumyantsev A. E.
      Davydov A. A. Kurzhanskii Aleksandr Borisovich Smirnov Sergei Nikolaevich
      Dmitruk Andrei Venediktovich Luk’yanova L. N. Strelkovskii Nikita Vital'evich
      Dryazhenkov A. A. Maksimov Vyacheslav Ivanovich Tuzhilin Aleksei Avgustinovich
      Fomenko Tatiana Nikolaevna Matveev Sergei Vladimirovich Vasil'ev F. P.
      Grigorenko N. L. Orlov Sergei Mikhailovich
    • Magadan Institute of Economics, Magadan

      Kozlovskaya Tat'yana Anatol'evna
    • Matrosov Institute for System Dynamics and Conrol Theory of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Irkutsk

      Dykhta Vladimir Aleksandrovich Orlov S. S. Strekalovsky Aleksandr Sergeevich
      Finogenko Ivan Anatol'evich Pogodaev Nikolay Il'ich Tolstonogov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
      Kazakov A. L. Staritsyn Maksim Vladimirovich
    • Melentiev Energy Systems Institute, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Irkutsk

      Apartsyn Anatoly Solomonovich Khamisov Oleg Valer'evich Sidler Inna Vladimirovna
    • Moscow Aviation Institute, Moscow

      Ivanov Sergei Valer'evich Kibzun A. I. Sobol’ V. R.
    • Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Moscow

      Alkousa Mohammad S. Ishkhanyan T. A. Polovinkin Evgeny Sergeevich
    • Moscow Power Engineering Institute (MPEI), Moscow

      Yudin Vladimir Aleksandrovich
    • Moscow State Pedagogical University, Moscow

      Bazhanova E. N. Vedernikov V. A.
    • Moscow State University of Civil Engineering, Moscow

      Osmolovskii Nikolai Pavlovich
    • National Research Nuclear University MEPhl, Moscow

      Belyakov A. O. Telyakovskii D. S.
    • National Research Technological University MISIS, Moscow

      Davydov A. A.
    • Nizhny Novgorod State Technical University named after R.E. Alekseev, The Ministry of Education and Science of Russia, Nizhny Novgorod

      Chernov A. V.
    • Nizhny Novgorod State University named after N. I. Lobachevsky, The Ministry of Education and Science of Russia, Nizhny Novgorod

      Bastrakov S. I. Sumin Mikhail Iosifovich Zolotykh N. Yu.
      Chernov A. V. Sumin Vladimir Iosifovich
    • North Ossetian State University, Vladikavkaz

      Bitkina Viktoriya Vasil'evna Gutnova Alina Kazbekovna
    • Nosov Magnitogorsk State Technical University, Magnitogorsk

      Konoval’chik E. A.
    • Novosibirsk State Agrarian University, Novosibirsk

      Bardakov Valeriy Georgievich
    • Novosibirsk State University, The Ministry of Education and Science of Russia, Novosibirsk

      Bardakov Valeriy Georgievich Khandeev Vladimir Il'ich Pyatkin Artem Valer'evich
      Buturlakin Aleksandr Aleksandrovich Mednykh Alexander Dmitrievich Shcherbakov V. V.
      Dolgushev A. V. Motkova Anna Vladimirovna Vasil'ev Andrey Victorovich
      Kel’manov A. V. Neshchadim Mikhail Vladimirovich Vesnin Andrei Yur'evich
    • Omsk Scientific Center, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Omsk

      Simanchev Ruslan Yur'evich
    • Omsk State University, Omsk

      Prolubnikov A. V. Simanchev Ruslan Yur'evich
    • Pacific National University, Khabarovsk

      Vikhtenko E. M.
    • Perm State University, Perm

      Maksimov Vladimir Petrovich
    • Plekhanov Russian University of Economics, Moscow

      Shemetkova Olga Leonidovna
    • Russian–British Institute of Management, Chelyabinsk

      Alekseeva O. A.
    • Samara State Technical University, The Ministry of Education and Science of Russia, Samara

      Kondrat'ev Anatolii Semenovich
    • Scientific and Production Association of Automatics named after Academician N.A.Semikhatov, Yekaterinburg

      Pochinskii V. I.
    • Scientific-Research Computing Center of the Moscow State University (Lomonosov), Moscow

      Mitrokhin Sergey Ivanovich
    • Siberian Federal University, The Ministry of Education and Science of Russia, Krasnoyarsk

      Aleksandrova I. O. Levchuk V. M. Shtukkert P. K.
      Dubina O. A. Likhacheva A. O. Sinitsi V. M.
      Egorychev Georgii Petrovich Mangarova N. S. Sozutov A. I.
      Kirillova Evgeniya Alekseevna Mednykh Alexander Dmitrievich Suchkov N. M.
      Kolesnikov S. G. Nuzhin Ya. N. Suchkova N. G.
      Krivokolesko Vyacheslav Pavlovich Shlepkin Aleksei Anatolievich Zotov Igor' Nikolaevich
      Kuklina S. K. Shlepkin A. A.
    • Siberian State Aerospace University, Krasnoyarsk

      Kolesnikov S. G.
    • Sobolev Institute of Mathematics, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Novosibirsk

      Abrosimov Nikolai Vladimirovich Khandeev Vladimir Il'ich Rykov I. A.
      Bardakov Valeriy Georgievich Khandeev V. I. Shenmaier Vladimir Vladimirovich
      Bogdanov V. V. Mednykh Il'ya Aleksandrovich Shenmaier V. V.
      Buturlakin Aleksandr Aleksandrovich Mednykh Aleksandr Dmitrievich Vasil'ev Andrey Victorovich
      Gimadi E. Kh. Mednykh Alexander Dmitrievich Vesnin Andrei Yur'evich
      Il’ev A. V. Mikhailova L. V. Volkov Yu. S.
      Kabanov Vladislav Vladimirovich Neshchadim Mikhail Vladimirovich Vuong Huu Bao 
      Kel’manov A. V. Pyatkin Artem Valer'evich Vyplov Mikhail Yur'evich
      Khamidullin S. A. Revin D. O.
    • SOSh NOU "Orthodox Saint-Peter School", Moscow

      Nikolaeva Nadezhda Konstantinovna
    • South Ural State University, The Ministry of Education and Science of Russia, Chelyabinsk

      Akimova Alena Andreevna Sidikova Anna  Ivanovna Zyulyarkina Natal'ya Dmitrievna
      Aleev Rifkhat Zhalyalovich Tabarintseva E. V.
      Mitina Ol'ga Viktorovna Tanana Vitalii  Pavlovich
    • St. Petersburg Department of V.A.Steklov Institute of Mathematics, Russian Academy of Sciences, St. Petersburg

      Malyutin Andrei Valer'evich
    • St. Petersburg State Technological University of Plant Polymers, St. Petersburg

      Erokhin V. I.
    • St. Petersburg State University, St. Petersburg

      Belousov Yurii Stanislavovich Gromova Ekaterina Viktorovna Pankratova Ya. B.
      Chistyakov Sergey Vladimirovich Karelin V. V. Petrosyan L. A.
      Fominykh A. V. Lakhina Yuliya Eduardovna
      Gromov Dmitrii Valer'evich Malyutin Andrei Valer'evich
    • Steklov Mathematical Institute, Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow

      Aseev Sergei Mironovich Nikol'skii Mikhail Sergeevich Telyakovskii S. A.
      Kryazhimskiy Arkadii Viktorovich Osipov Yurii Sergeevich
    • Tambov Derzhavin State University, Tambov

      Panasenko Elena Aleksandrovna Yakubovskaya Ekaterina Mikhailovna Zhukovskiy Evgenii Semenovich
    • the Branch of Moscow State University named after M.V. Lomonosov in Sevastopol, Sevastopol

      Dashkova Olga Yurievna Shpyrko Olga Alekseevna
    • Tula State University, Tula

      Gorbachev D. V. Ivanov V. I. Veprintsev R. A.
    • Tyumen State University, Tyumen

      Mosyagin Vyacheslav Evgen'evich Shvemler Natal'ya Aleksandrovna
    • Udmurt State University, Izhevsk

      Derr Vasilii Yakovlevich Rodina L. I.
      Petrov N. N. Solov'eva N. A.
    • Ufa State Aviation Technical University, Ufa

      Gadyl’shin Timur Rustemovich
    • Ufa State University of Economics and Service, Ufa

      Kordukova S. A.
    • Ulyanovsk State University, Ulyanovsk

      Ratseev S. M.
    • University ”Dubna”, Dubna

      Grishanina G. E.
    • Ural Federal University, The Ministry of Education and Science of Russia, Yekaterinburg

      Ageev Aleksandr Leonidovich Kabanov Vladislav Vladimirovich Osipov Sergei Ivanovich
      Alekseeva Ul'yana Alekseevna Khachai D. M. Panachev Maxim Aleksandrovich
      Anan'ev Boris Ivanovich Khachai Oleg  Yur'evich Pervukhina T. V.
      Antonov Nikolai Yur'evich Khachai Mikhail Yur'evich Rekant Mark Aleksandrovich
      Babenko Alexander Grigorjevich Kleimenov Anatolii Fedorovich Senchonok Tat'yana Aleksandrovna
      Bagno A. L. Kondrat'ev Anatolii Semenovich Shaburov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
      Baransky Vitaly Anatol'evich Korkina Lyudmila Fedorovna Shevaldina O. Ya.
      Bayramov Emir Batyrovich Korotkii Aleksandr Illarionovich Shevchenko Roman Ivanovich
      Berestova Ekaterina Vladimirovna Kovrizhnykh Olga Olegovna Skokov D. V.
      Blizorukova Marina Sergeevna Kurzhanskii Aleksandr Borisovich Smetannikov Daniil Il'ich
      Bovkun V. A. Lamotkin Aleksey Evgen'evich Subbotin Yurii Nikolaevich
      Chentsov Alexander Georgievich Litvinenko Anastasia Leonidovna Torgashova A. Yu.
      Danilin Aleksei Rufimovich Lukoyanov Nikolai Yur'evich Trofimov S. P.
      Derendiaev Ilia Aleksandrovich Makhnev Aleksandr Alekseevich Ul'yanov Oleg Nikolaevich
      Dubinin R. D. Maksimov Vyacheslav Ivanovich Ushakov Vladimir Nikolaevich
      Finogenova O. B. Maslova Natalya Vladimirovna Vasin Vladimir Vasil'evich
      Golubyatnikov Mikhail Petrovich Melnikova Irina Valer'yanovna Veretennikov Boris Mihajlovich
      Gusev Mikhail Ivanovich Naum T. Z. Vernikov B. M.
      Hendy A. S. Novikov Sergey Igorevich Zenkov Viktor Ivanovich
      Ivanov A. V. Ogorodnikov Yurii Yur'evich Zykov D. O.
    • Ural State University of Economics, Ekaterinburg

      Efimov Konstantin Sergeevich
    • V.I. Vernadsky Crimean Federal University, Simferopol

      Barinov Maksim Aleksandrovich Stepanov Aleksei Nikolaevich Stonyakin Fedor Sergeevich
    • Vladimir State University named after Alexander and Nikolay Stoletovs, Vladimir

      Platov A. S.
    • Vologda State University, Vologda

      Mukhamadiev E. M.
    • Voronezh State University, The Ministry of Education and Science of Russia, Voronezh

      Artemov Mikhail Anatolievich Kalashnikova M. A.
      Baranovskii E. S. Kurina G. A.
    • Vyatka State University of Humanities, Kirov

      Chermnykh V. V. Sidorov V. V.
      Markov R. V. Vechtomov E. M.
    • Yugra State University, Khanty-Mansiysk

      Koroleva T. A.
  • Slovakia

    • Matej Bel University, Banska Bystrica

      Nedela Roman 
  • Tajikistan

    • Institute of Mathematics, Academy of Sciences of Republic of Tajikistan, Dushanbe

      Shabozov M. Sh.
    • Khorog State University, Khorog

      Farozova A. D.
    • Khudjand state university named after acad. B. Gafurov, Khudjand

      Tukhliev K. 
    • Tajik National University, Dushanbe

      Saidusainov Mukim Saidusainovich Shabozova Adolat Azamovna
    • Technological University of Tajikistan, Dushanbe

      Sainakov Vosif Dodkhudoevich
  • Turkey

    • Anadolu University, Eskişehir

      Büyükköroglu Taner  Dzhafarov Vakif  Guseinov Khalik Garakishi ogly
    • Bozok University, Yozgat

      Çelebi Gökhan 
    • Cumhuriyet University, Sivas

      Huseyin Anar  Huseyin Nesir 
    • Mehmet Akif Ersoy University, Burdur

      Yilmaz Serife 
  • Ukraine

    • Donetsk National University, Donetsk

      Levadnaya Antonina Sergeevna Zastavnyi Viktor Petrovich
    • Glushkov Institute of Cybernetics, National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine, Kyiv

      Chikrii Arkadii Alekseevich Chikrii Greta Tsolakovna
    • Institute of Mathematics, National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine, Kyiv

      Stasyuk S. A.
    • Sumy State University, Sumy

      Trigub Roald Mikhailovich
    • V.N. Karazin Kharkiv National University, Kharkiv

      Rutkas Anatolii Georgievich Vlasenko Larisa Andreevna
  • United Arab Emirates

    • United Arab Emirates University, Al-Ain

      Salim Mohamed Ahmed
  • USA

    • Kettering University, Flint MI

      Sivergina Irina Feodos'evna
  • Uzbekistan

    • National University of Uzbekistan named after Mirzo Ulugbek, Tashkent

      Azamov Abdulla Azamovich Bekimov Mansur Adambaevich Tukhtasinov M.